Category: 
Sort by: 

Mitchell, Scott Principal
Pate, Kerry Assistant Principal

Bell, Kristen Navigators, 5th Grade Math/Science
Berryhill, Carl Explorers, 6th Grade Social Studies
Brizendine, David Physical Education
Brizendine, Heather Explorers, Language Arts 6
Byars, Peggy Navigators, 6th grade Language Arts
Cain, Janet Voyagers/5th Grade Teacher
Carlisle, Coley Counselor, 5th/6th Navigators and Discoverers
Cater, Laura Explorers/5th Grade LA/SS
Clark, Andrea Voyagers, 6th grade Language Arts
Clark, Ellen Explorers, 5th grade
Cook, Whitney Math Coach
Cunningham, Lindsey Voyagers, 6th Grade Math
Davis, Terri Navigators, 5th grade Math/Science
East, Tricia Positive Behavior Interventionist
Evans, Ashley Instructional Support
Floyd, Carl ESL Teacher
Funkhauser, Sammi Enrichment Specialist
Guin, Lara Voyagers, 6th grade Social Studies
Haley, Lindsey EMT Spanish Teacher
Howell, Andrew Instructional Support
Ingleright, Traci Enrichment Specialist
Kaylor, Julie Explorers, 5th grade
Knox, Aida Math Team/Math Intervention
Koelz, David Assistant Band Director
Lee, Allison Discoverers, 5th grade
Leinheiser, Thom 5th Grade Enrichment
Lollar, Carol Discoverers, 6th grade Science
Lynch, Joshua Electives, Band Director
Maynard, Jana Explorers, 6th grade Science
Meacham, Cathy Navigators, 5th grade Lang. Arts & Soc. St.
Miller, Josh Physical Education
Mims, Amy 5th grade Enrichment
Montgomery, Jann Discoverers, 5th grade, Math/Science
Neal, Sharon Navigators, 6th grade Social Studies
Nichols, Vickie Physical Education
Nobles, Jeff Discoverers, 6th grade Language Arts
OConnor, Christy Navigators/6th Grade/Math/Science
Peoples, Rhoda Navigators, 6th Grade Science
Poerschke, Mabry Voyagers, 5th grade
Pomeroy, Carrie Voyagers, 5th grade
Ponder, Sheryl Voyagers, 5th grade
Pope, Elizabeth
Powell, Laura Discoverers, 5th grade
Powell, Lauren Discoverers, 6th grade Social Studies
Rayfield, Bridgette Physical Education
Rodas, Sarah Navigators/6th Grade Language Arts/SS
Roe, Leigh Ann Voyagers, 6th grade Science
Shaffer, Kelly Adventure Staff, Physical Education
Simmons, Cindy Navigators/ 6th grade Mathematics
Sparks, Ashley Explorers, 6th grade Mathematics
Stewart, Renee Media Specialist/Admin. Asst
Summers , Melissa ELL Specialist
Thompson, Sara Electives/Art Teacher
Vines, Lisa Electives, Choir/Music
Walker, Lindsay Choral Director
Watson, Stephanie Voyagers/5th grade/Language Arts/SS
White, Kendall 5th grade Explorers - Language Arts/Social Studies
Wilkes, Franchesca Navigators
Williams, Kim Discoverers Math
Williams, Steve Discoverers, 5th grade
Willis, Christie Electives, Technology

Beans, Amy Front Office Secretary
Coleman, Terri counselor
Harwell, Kim Instructional Support Aide
Haynes, Melanie Central Office
Jackson, Jordan Speech Language Pathologist
James, Courtney instructional Support
Leahey, Melissa Literacy Coach
Miller, Rhonda Instructional Support Aide
Rainey, Donna Secretary
Vines, Donna Instructional Support Aide
Walker, Tyra School Nurse

Cook, Whitney Math Coach