Page Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Mitchell, Scott Principal
Pate, Kerry Assistant Principal
Smith, Jamie Assistant Principal

Bell, Kristen Navigators, 5th Grade Math/Science
Berryhill, Carl Explorers, 6th Grade Social Studies
Brizendine, David Physical Education Teacher
Brizendine, Heather Explorers, 6th Grade Language Arts
Brooker, Micah Choir
Byars, Peggy Navigators, 6th grade Language Arts
Cain, Janet Voyagers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Cater, Laura Navigators, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Clark, Andrea Voyagers, 6th grade Language Arts
Cook, Whitney Math Coach
Cunningham, Lindsey Voyagers, 6th Grade Math
Davis, Terri Navigators, 5th grade Math/Science
Dolan, Allison Discoverers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
East, Tricia Positive Behavior Interventionist
Erickson, Katherine Instructional Support Teacher
Floyd Jr, Carl ESL Teacher
Fogleman, Emily Enrichment Specialist
Guin, Lara Voyagers, 6th grade Social Studies
Harbison, Jess Physical Education Teacher
Jarnagin, Kenneth Electives, Band
Kaylor, Julie Explorers, 5th grade Math/Science
Knox, Aida Math Team/Math Intervention
Lollar, Carol Discoverers, 6th grade Science
Lynch, Joshua Electives, Band Director
Maynard, Jana Explorers, 6th grade Science
McNiel, Lindsey Voyagers, 6th Grade Language Arts
Meacham, Cathy Navigators, 5th grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Miller, Josh Physical Education Teacher
Montgomery, Jann Voyagers, 5th grade Math/Science
Neal, Sharon Navigators, 6th grade Social Studies
Nobles, Jeff Navigators, 6th grade Science
Pate, Kerry Assistant Principal
Pomeroy, Carrie Voyagers, 5th grade-Math/Science
Ponder, Sheryl Explorers, 5th grade Math/Science
Powell, Laura Voyagers, 5th grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Powell, Lauren Discoverers, 6th grade Language Arts
Rayfield, Bridgette Physical Education Teacher
Robichaux, Nicole Counselor
Rodas, Sarah Discoverers, 6th Grade Social Studies
Roe, Leigh Ann Voyagers, 6th grade Science
Rutledge, Erika Discoverers, 5th Grade Math/Science
Simmons, Cindy Navigators, 6th grade Math
Smith, Alla Instructional Support
Sparks, Ashley Explorers, 6th Grade Math
Stewart, Renee Media Specialist
Thompson, Sara Electives, Art Teacher
Vines, Lisa Electives, Music/Music Theatre
Walker, Adriana Explorers, 6th Grade Math
Walker, Lindsay Electives, Choral Director
Watson, Stephanie Discoverers, 5th grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Waymire, Emily Enrichment Specialist
Wilkes, Franchesca Explorers, 5th Grade-Language Arts/Social Studies
Williams, Kim Discoverers, 6th Grade Math
Williams, Steve Discoverers, 5th grade Math/Science
Willis, Christie Electives, Technology/EMT/STEAM Facilitator

Bryant, Danielle Interventionist
Cole, Jennifer Registrar/Attendance Officer
Coleman, Terri Counselor
Haynes, Melanie Technology Coach
Hays, Marsha Instructional Support/Speech Pathologist
James, Courtney Instructional Support
Kilgore, Ashley Front Office Secretary
Langston, Cindy Bookkeeper
Marshall, Guillermina Spanish teacher
Miller, Rhonda Instructional Support Aide
Rainey, Donna Secretary
Simpson, Brandi BGIS/CNP Manager
Smith, Carlie
Steffens, Autumn Instructional Support Aide
Thomas, Detalia Extended Day Facilitator
Vines, Donna Instructional Support Aide
Walker, Tyra School Nurse