Page Header
Alford, Michael Jarvis Voyagers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Ayers, Brandon Voyagers, 6th Grade Math
Beck, Temani Voyagers, 6th Grade Language Arts
Bell, Kristen Navigators, 5th Grade Math/Science
Berryhill, Carl Discoverers, 6th Grade Social Studies
Brizendine, David Physical Education Teacher
Brizendine, Heather Discoverers, 6th Grade Language Arts
Cain, Janet Explorers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Cater, Laura Explorers, 6th Grade Language Arts
Clark, Andrea Navigators, 6th Grade Language Arts
Davis, Terri Voyagers, 5th Grade Math/Science
Deffenbaugh, Lori Instructional Support Teacher 6th grade
Draper, Sandy Electives, Choir
Erickson, Katherine Instructional Support Teacher
Fogleman, Emily Enrichment Specialist
Guin, Lara Navigators, 6th Grade Social Studies
Harbison, Jess Physical Education Teacher
Holditch, Lesley Giles Instructional Support Teacher
Kaylor, Julie Explorers, 5th grade Math/Science
Knox, Aida Math Team/Math Intervention
Lollar, Carol Discoverers, 6th grade Science
Lynch, Joshua Electives, Band Director
Lynch, Melanie Voyagers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Marshall, Guillermina Spanish teacher
Maynard, Jana Explorers, 6th grade Science
McNiel, Lindsey Explorers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Meacham, Cathy Voyagers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Miller, Josh Physical Education Teacher
Montgomery, Jann Voyagers, 5th grade Math/Science
Neal, Sharon Explorers, 6th Grade Social Studies
Nobles, Jeff Navigators, 6th grade Science
Pomeroy, Carrie Navigators, 5th Grade Math/Science
Ponder, Sheryl Explorers, 5th grade Math/Science
Posey, Benjamin Electives, Assistant Band Director
Powell, Laura Navigators, 5th grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Powell, Lauren Voyagers, 6th grade Social Studies
Rayfield, Bridgette Physical Education Teacher
Robichaux, Coley Counselor
Rodas, Sarah Positive Behavior Intervention(Intensive School Supervision)
Roe, Leigh Ann Voyagers, 6th grade Science
Rutledge, Erika Discoverers, 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Sabbatini, Breanna Brock's Gap Intermediate School
Simmons, Cindy Navigators, 6th grade Math, Math Team Sponsor
Smith, Alla Instructional Support
Sparks, Ashley Explorers, 6th Grade Math
Steward, Hannah Ruth Discoverers, 5th Grade Math/Science
Stewart, Renee Media Specialist
Thompson, Sara Electives, Art Teacher
Tofani, Jodi Enrichment
Vines, Lisa Electives, Music/Music Theatre
Walker, Adriana Math Coach
Walker, Lindsay Electives, Choral Director
Wallace, Carrie Voyagers, 5th Grade Math/Science
Watson, Stephanie Discoverers, 5th grade Language Arts/Social Studies
West, Heather Explorers, 6th Grade Math
Williams, Kim Discoverers, 6th Grade Math
Williams, Steve Discoverers, 5th grade Math/Science
Willis, Christie Electives, Technology/EMT/STEAM Facilitator